Euphoria26%
Stranger Things14%
Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story10%
His & Hers6%
Euphoria
$49.42K Vol.
Stranger Things
$14.96K Vol.
Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
$1.33K Vol.
His & Hers
$23.21K Vol.
The Pitt
$7.32K Vol.
A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
$4.23K Vol.
The Boys
$2.07K Vol.
Heated Rivalry
$784.13 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Euphoria | $49.42K | 26% | ||
Stranger Things | $14.96K | 14% | ||
Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story | $1.33K | 10% | ||
His & Hers | $23.21K | 8% | ||
The Pitt | $7.32K | 8% | ||
A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | $4.23K | 6% | ||
The Boys | $2.07K | 5% | ||
Heated Rivalry | $784.13 | 4% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
