Datadash

#1 Searched TV Show on Google 2026?

$123.45K Vol.
|
Apr 1, 2027
Euphoria26%
Stranger Things14%
Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story10%
His & Hers6%
Euphoria
$49.42K Vol.
26%
Stranger Things
$14.96K Vol.
14%
Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
$1.33K Vol.
10%
His & Hers
$23.21K Vol.
8%
The Pitt
$7.32K Vol.
8%
A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
$4.23K Vol.
6%
The Boys
$2.07K Vol.
5%
Heated Rivalry
$784.13 Vol.
4%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI