70,00099%
72,00098%
74,00097%
76,00084%

70,000
$25.44K Vol.

72,000
$15.19K Vol.

74,000
$26.51K Vol.

76,000
$24.35K Vol.

78,000
$22.63K Vol.

80,000
$29.25K Vol.

82,000
$15.55K Vol.

84,000
$12.49K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $25.44K | 99% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $15.19K | 98% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $26.51K | 97% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $24.35K | 84% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $22.63K | 32% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $29.25K | 4% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $15.55K | 1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $12.49K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|