Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?

$182.5K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
70,00099%
72,00098%
74,00097%
76,00084%
70,000
$25.44K Vol.
99%
72,000
$15.19K Vol.
98%
74,000
$26.51K Vol.
97%
76,000
$24.35K Vol.
84%
78,000
$22.63K Vol.
32%
80,000
$29.25K Vol.
4%
82,000
$15.55K Vol.
1%
84,000
$12.49K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI