Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?

$139.9K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00092%
76,00069%
70,000
$19.19K Vol.
99%
72,000
$11.92K Vol.
99%
74,000
$18.61K Vol.
92%
76,000
$18.25K Vol.
70%
78,000
$18.72K Vol.
31%
80,000
$17.39K Vol.
7%
82,000
$13.43K Vol.
1%
84,000
$11.83K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI