Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?

$151.63K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00096%
76,00082%
70,000
$21.01K Vol.
99%
72,000
$11.92K Vol.
99%
74,000
$19.69K Vol.
96%
76,000
$22.9K Vol.
83%
78,000
$18.93K Vol.
32%
80,000
$18.43K Vol.
4%
82,000
$15.42K Vol.
1%
84,000
$12.39K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI