70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00096%
76,00082%

70,000
$21.01K Vol.

72,000
$11.92K Vol.

74,000
$19.69K Vol.

76,000
$22.9K Vol.

78,000
$18.93K Vol.

80,000
$18.43K Vol.

82,000
$15.42K Vol.

84,000
$12.39K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $21.01K | 99% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $11.92K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $19.69K | 96% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $22.9K | 83% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $18.93K | 32% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $18.43K | 4% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $15.42K | 1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $12.39K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|