Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?

$139.54K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00096%
76,00080%
70,000
$18.99K Vol.
100%
72,000
$11.92K Vol.
99%
74,000
$18.61K Vol.
96%
76,000
$18.19K Vol.
81%
78,000
$18.72K Vol.
40%
80,000
$17.39K Vol.
8%
82,000
$13.33K Vol.
1%
84,000
$11.83K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI