70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00093%
76,00072%

70,000
$19.19K Vol.

72,000
$11.92K Vol.

74,000
$18.61K Vol.

76,000
$18.25K Vol.

78,000
$18.72K Vol.

80,000
$17.39K Vol.

82,000
$13.43K Vol.

84,000
$11.83K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $19.19K | 99% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $11.92K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $18.61K | 93% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $18.25K | 73% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $18.72K | 32% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $17.39K | 7% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $13.43K | 1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $11.83K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|