Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?

$146.74K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00097%
76,00085%
70,000
$19.19K Vol.
100%
72,000
$11.92K Vol.
99%
74,000
$19.12K Vol.
97%
76,000
$22.08K Vol.
85%
78,000
$18.77K Vol.
40%
80,000
$17.88K Vol.
7%
82,000
$15.32K Vol.
1%
84,000
$11.88K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI