70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00097%
76,00085%

70,000
$19.19K Vol.

72,000
$11.92K Vol.

74,000
$19.12K Vol.

76,000
$22.08K Vol.

78,000
$18.77K Vol.

80,000
$17.88K Vol.

82,000
$15.32K Vol.

84,000
$11.88K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $19.19K | 100% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $11.92K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $19.12K | 97% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $22.08K | 85% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $18.77K | 40% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $17.88K | 7% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $15.32K | 1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $11.88K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|