Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on November 2?

$91.36K Vol.
|
Nov 2, 2026
70,00099%
72,00098%
74,00093%
76,00076%
70,000
$5.96K Vol.
99%
72,000
$10.88K Vol.
98%
74,000
$12.63K Vol.
94%
76,000
$24.92K Vol.
76%
78,000
$9.09K Vol.
43%
80,000
$2.09K Vol.
14%
82,000
$7.99K Vol.
3%
84,000
$6.58K Vol.
2%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI