70,00099%
72,00097%
74,00089%
76,00067%

70,000
$4.82K Vol.

72,000
$8.96K Vol.

74,000
$12.6K Vol.

76,000
$20.91K Vol.

78,000
$8.98K Vol.

80,000
$1.7K Vol.

82,000
$7.49K Vol.

84,000
$6.58K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $4.82K | 99% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $8.96K | 97% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $12.6K | 89% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $20.91K | 69% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $8.98K | 37% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $1.7K | 14% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $7.49K | 4% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $6.58K | 2% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|