Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on November 3?

$122.12K Vol.
|
Nov 3, 2026
70,00097%
72,00094%
74,00086%
76,00066%
70,000
$5.29K Vol.
98%
72,000
$6.34K Vol.
94%
74,000
$22.02K Vol.
86%
76,000
$18.59K Vol.
66%
78,000
$12.35K Vol.
41%
80,000
$2.31K Vol.
18%
82,000
$24.27K Vol.
8%
84,000
$7.75K Vol.
2%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI