76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00097%

76,000
$37.7K Vol.

78,000
$79.93K Vol.

80,000
$77.52K Vol.

82,000
$77.11K Vol.

84,000
$24.05K Vol.

86,000
$115.91K Vol.

88,000
$55.99K Vol.

90,000
$12.34K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 76,000 | $37.7K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $79.93K | 100% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $77.52K | 99% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $77.11K | 98% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $24.05K | 58% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $115.91K | 5% | ||
![]() 88,000 | $55.99K | 1% | ||
![]() 90,000 | $12.34K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|