Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 12?

$534.1K Vol.
|
Oct 12, 2026
76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00097%
76,000
$37.7K Vol.
100%
78,000
$79.93K Vol.
100%
80,000
$77.52K Vol.
99%
82,000
$77.11K Vol.
98%
84,000
$24.05K Vol.
58%
86,000
$115.91K Vol.
5%
88,000
$55.99K Vol.
1%
90,000
$12.34K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI