Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 12?

$546.25K Vol.
|
Oct 12, 2026
76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00097%
76,000
$38.18K Vol.
100%
78,000
$80.96K Vol.
100%
80,000
$78.03K Vol.
99%
82,000
$80.47K Vol.
97%
84,000
$26.13K Vol.
57%
86,000
$118.89K Vol.
6%
88,000
$57.63K Vol.
1%
90,000
$12.41K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI