76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00097%

76,000
$38.18K Vol.

78,000
$80.96K Vol.

80,000
$78.03K Vol.

82,000
$80.47K Vol.

84,000
$26.13K Vol.

86,000
$118.89K Vol.

88,000
$57.63K Vol.

90,000
$12.41K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 76,000 | $38.18K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $80.96K | 100% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $78.03K | 99% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $80.47K | 97% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $26.13K | 57% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $118.89K | 6% | ||
![]() 88,000 | $57.63K | 1% | ||
![]() 90,000 | $12.41K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|