76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00097%

76,000
$41.18K Vol.

78,000
$117.55K Vol.

80,000
$82.11K Vol.

82,000
$89.92K Vol.

84,000
$30.53K Vol.

86,000
$131.55K Vol.

88,000
$67.22K Vol.

90,000
$25.36K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 76,000 | $41.18K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $117.55K | 100% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $82.11K | 99% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $89.92K | 97% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $30.53K | 52% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $131.55K | 4% | ||
![]() 88,000 | $67.22K | <1% | ||
![]() 90,000 | $25.36K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|