Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 12?

$639.96K Vol.
|
Oct 12, 2026
76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00097%
76,000
$41.18K Vol.
100%
78,000
$117.55K Vol.
100%
80,000
$82.11K Vol.
99%
82,000
$89.92K Vol.
97%
84,000
$30.53K Vol.
52%
86,000
$131.55K Vol.
4%
88,000
$67.22K Vol.
<1%
90,000
$25.36K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI