76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00091%

76,000
$26.07K Vol.

78,000
$22.77K Vol.

80,000
$43.61K Vol.

82,000
$28.55K Vol.

84,000
$741.01 Vol.

86,000
$33.24K Vol.

88,000
$24.45K Vol.

90,000
$13.97K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 76,000 | $26.07K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $22.77K | 100% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $43.61K | 99% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $28.55K | 92% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $741.01 | 54% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $33.24K | 13% | ||
![]() 88,000 | $24.45K | 2% | ||
![]() 90,000 | $13.97K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|