Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 13?

$198.35K Vol.
|
Oct 13, 2026
76,000100%
78,000100%
80,00099%
82,00091%
76,000
$26.07K Vol.
100%
78,000
$22.77K Vol.
100%
80,000
$43.61K Vol.
99%
82,000
$28.55K Vol.
92%
84,000
$741.01 Vol.
54%
86,000
$33.24K Vol.
13%
88,000
$24.45K Vol.
2%
90,000
$13.97K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI