Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 14?

$71.74K Vol.
|
Oct 14, 2026
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00099%
80,00096%
74,000
$7.29K Vol.
100%
76,000
$5.31K Vol.
99%
78,000
$12.42K Vol.
99%
80,000
$10.27K Vol.
96%
82,000
$5.01K Vol.
85%
84,000
$647.54 Vol.
53%
86,000
$3.29K Vol.
22%
88,000
$15.08K Vol.
4%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI