74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00099%
80,00096%

74,000
$7.29K Vol.

76,000
$5.31K Vol.

78,000
$12.42K Vol.

80,000
$10.27K Vol.

82,000
$5.01K Vol.

84,000
$647.54 Vol.

86,000
$3.29K Vol.

88,000
$15.08K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 74,000 | $7.29K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $5.31K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $12.42K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $10.27K | 96% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $5.01K | 85% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $647.54 | 53% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $3.29K | 22% | ||
![]() 88,000 | $15.08K | 4% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|