Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 16?

$12.96K Vol.
|
Oct 16, 2026
72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00096%
72,000
$15 Vol.
99%
74,000
$1.79K Vol.
100%
76,000
$5.19K Vol.
100%
78,000
$4.29K Vol.
97%
80,000
$445.42 Vol.
91%
82,000
$196.26 Vol.
76%
84,000
$136 Vol.
51%
86,000
$92.34 Vol.
27%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI