72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00096%

72,000
$15 Vol.

74,000
$1.79K Vol.

76,000
$5.19K Vol.

78,000
$4.29K Vol.

80,000
$445.42 Vol.

82,000
$196.26 Vol.

84,000
$136 Vol.

86,000
$92.34 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $15 | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $1.79K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $5.19K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $4.29K | 97% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $445.42 | 91% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $196.26 | 76% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $136 | 51% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $92.34 | 27% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|