Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 17?

$175.02K Vol.
|
Oct 17, 2026
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00098%
80,00090%
74,000
$24.31K Vol.
100%
76,000
$37.68K Vol.
99%
78,000
$31.35K Vol.
98%
80,000
$15.55K Vol.
91%
82,000
$11.63K Vol.
60%
84,000
$8.55K Vol.
20%
86,000
$15.44K Vol.
5%
88,000
$7.54K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI