74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00098%
80,00090%

74,000
$24.31K Vol.

76,000
$37.68K Vol.

78,000
$31.35K Vol.

80,000
$15.55K Vol.

82,000
$11.63K Vol.

84,000
$8.55K Vol.

86,000
$15.44K Vol.

88,000
$7.54K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 74,000 | $24.31K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $37.68K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $31.35K | 98% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $15.55K | 91% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $11.63K | 60% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $8.55K | 20% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $15.44K | 5% | ||
![]() 88,000 | $7.54K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|