Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 19?

$109.21K Vol.
|
Oct 19, 2026
72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00098%
78,00095%
72,000
$8.83K Vol.
99%
74,000
$13.79K Vol.
99%
76,000
$12.4K Vol.
98%
78,000
$25.25K Vol.
95%
80,000
$18.29K Vol.
82%
82,000
$4.54K Vol.
43%
84,000
$4.25K Vol.
11%
86,000
$6.41K Vol.
3%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI