72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00098%
78,00095%

72,000
$8.83K Vol.

74,000
$13.79K Vol.

76,000
$12.4K Vol.

78,000
$25.25K Vol.

80,000
$18.29K Vol.

82,000
$4.54K Vol.

84,000
$4.25K Vol.

86,000
$6.41K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $8.83K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $13.79K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $12.4K | 98% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $25.25K | 95% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $18.29K | 82% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $4.54K | 43% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $4.25K | 11% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $6.41K | 3% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|