72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00097%

72,000
$12.53K Vol.

74,000
$17.05K Vol.

76,000
$13.63K Vol.

78,000
$44.25K Vol.

80,000
$19.82K Vol.

82,000
$4.94K Vol.

84,000
$33.93K Vol.

86,000
$9.25K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $12.53K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $17.05K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $13.63K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $44.25K | 97% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $19.82K | 87% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $4.94K | 41% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $33.93K | 7% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $9.25K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|