Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 19?

$175.15K Vol.
|
Oct 19, 2026
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00097%
72,000
$12.53K Vol.
100%
74,000
$17.05K Vol.
99%
76,000
$13.63K Vol.
99%
78,000
$44.25K Vol.
97%
80,000
$19.82K Vol.
87%
82,000
$4.94K Vol.
41%
84,000
$33.93K Vol.
7%
86,000
$9.25K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI