Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 21?

$109.54K Vol.
|
Oct 21, 2026
72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00097%
78,00094%
72,000
$9.41K Vol.
100%
74,000
$8.41K Vol.
99%
76,000
$7.31K Vol.
98%
78,000
$7.39K Vol.
94%
80,000
$15.08K Vol.
83%
82,000
$29.08K Vol.
54%
84,000
$26.76K Vol.
24%
86,000
$2.13K Vol.
5%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI