72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00097%
78,00094%

72,000
$9.41K Vol.

74,000
$8.41K Vol.

76,000
$7.31K Vol.

78,000
$7.39K Vol.

80,000
$15.08K Vol.

82,000
$29.08K Vol.

84,000
$26.76K Vol.

86,000
$2.13K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $9.41K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $8.41K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $7.31K | 98% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $7.39K | 94% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $15.08K | 83% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $29.08K | 54% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $26.76K | 24% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $2.13K | 5% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|