72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00096%

72,000
$5.77K Vol.

74,000
$39.33K Vol.

76,000
$16.12K Vol.

78,000
$12.39K Vol.

80,000
$7.78K Vol.

82,000
$4.17K Vol.

84,000
$1.67K Vol.

86,000
$2.55K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $5.77K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $39.33K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $16.12K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $12.39K | 96% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $7.78K | 85% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $4.17K | 53% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $1.67K | 19% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $2.55K | 4% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|