Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 22?

$107.08K Vol.
|
Oct 22, 2026
72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00096%
72,000
$5.77K Vol.
100%
74,000
$39.33K Vol.
100%
76,000
$16.12K Vol.
99%
78,000
$12.39K Vol.
96%
80,000
$7.78K Vol.
85%
82,000
$4.17K Vol.
53%
84,000
$1.67K Vol.
19%
86,000
$2.55K Vol.
4%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI