72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00098%

72,000
$6.35K Vol.

74,000
$14.12K Vol.

76,000
$8.66K Vol.

78,000
$14.57K Vol.

80,000
$9.78K Vol.

82,000
$5.09K Vol.

84,000
$4.09K Vol.

86,000
$20.82K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $6.35K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $14.12K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $8.66K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $14.57K | 98% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $9.78K | 93% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $5.09K | 67% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $4.09K | 30% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $20.82K | 8% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|