72,000100%
74,000100%
76,000100%
78,00099%

72,000
$33.25K Vol.

74,000
$55.44K Vol.

76,000
$56.6K Vol.

78,000
$102.14K Vol.

80,000
$119.89K Vol.

82,000
$52.51K Vol.

84,000
$83.4K Vol.

86,000
$79.14K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $33.25K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $55.44K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $56.6K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $102.14K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $119.89K | 95% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $52.51K | 44% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $83.4K | 4% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $79.14K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|