72,000100%
74,000100%
76,000100%
78,00099%

72,000
$29.25K Vol.

74,000
$50.67K Vol.

76,000
$52.71K Vol.

78,000
$97.41K Vol.

80,000
$109.99K Vol.

82,000
$52.26K Vol.

84,000
$79.62K Vol.

86,000
$77.6K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $29.25K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $50.67K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $52.71K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $97.41K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $109.99K | 94% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $52.26K | 47% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $79.62K | 5% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $77.6K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|