72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00097%

72,000
$7.71K Vol.

74,000
$15.4K Vol.

76,000
$9.76K Vol.

78,000
$23.62K Vol.

80,000
$27.96K Vol.

82,000
$9.18K Vol.

84,000
$5.75K Vol.

86,000
$6.65K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $7.71K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $15.4K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $9.76K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $23.62K | 97% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $27.96K | 82% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $9.18K | 34% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $5.75K | 5% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $6.65K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|