Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 24?

$129.4K Vol.
|
Oct 24, 2026
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00097%
72,000
$7.71K Vol.
100%
74,000
$15.4K Vol.
99%
76,000
$9.76K Vol.
99%
78,000
$23.62K Vol.
97%
80,000
$27.96K Vol.
82%
82,000
$9.18K Vol.
34%
84,000
$5.75K Vol.
5%
86,000
$6.65K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI