72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00099%

72,000
$7.71K Vol.

74,000
$16.9K Vol.

76,000
$11.67K Vol.

78,000
$24.93K Vol.

80,000
$28.1K Vol.

82,000
$9.22K Vol.

84,000
$5.75K Vol.

86,000
$6.65K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $7.71K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $16.9K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $11.67K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $24.93K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $28.1K | 91% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $9.22K | 49% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $5.75K | 7% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $6.65K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|