Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 25?

$70K Vol.
|
Oct 25, 2026
72,00099%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00098%
72,000
$1.46K Vol.
99%
74,000
$4.68K Vol.
100%
76,000
$12.81K Vol.
99%
78,000
$7.33K Vol.
99%
80,000
$12.53K Vol.
88%
82,000
$7.36K Vol.
47%
84,000
$9.42K Vol.
9%
86,000
$5.47K Vol.
2%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI