72,000100%
74,000100%
76,000100%
78,00099%

72,000
$30.72K Vol.

74,000
$41.4K Vol.

76,000
$62.75K Vol.

78,000
$74.27K Vol.

80,000
$56K Vol.

82,000
$35.26K Vol.

84,000
$52.05K Vol.

86,000
$20.69K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $30.72K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $41.4K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $62.75K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $74.27K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $56K | 91% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $35.26K | 5% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $52.05K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $20.69K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|