72,00099%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00098%

72,000
$1.46K Vol.

74,000
$4.68K Vol.

76,000
$12.81K Vol.

78,000
$7.33K Vol.

80,000
$12.53K Vol.

82,000
$7.36K Vol.

84,000
$9.42K Vol.

86,000
$5.47K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $1.46K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $4.68K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $12.81K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $7.33K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $12.53K | 88% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $7.36K | 47% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $9.42K | 9% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $5.47K | 2% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|