72,000100%
74,000100%
76,000100%
78,00099%

72,000
$30.72K Vol.

74,000
$43.31K Vol.

76,000
$63.76K Vol.

78,000
$75.82K Vol.

80,000
$60.28K Vol.

82,000
$41.02K Vol.

84,000
$54.08K Vol.

86,000
$20.73K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $30.72K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $43.31K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $63.76K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $75.82K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $60.28K | 85% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $41.02K | 3% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $54.08K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $20.73K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|