72,000100%
74,000100%
76,000100%
78,00099%

72,000
$30.72K Vol.

74,000
$36.97K Vol.

76,000
$59.28K Vol.

78,000
$71.36K Vol.

80,000
$50.43K Vol.

82,000
$33.53K Vol.

84,000
$47.26K Vol.

86,000
$19.41K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $30.72K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $36.97K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $59.28K | 100% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $71.36K | 99% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $50.43K | 93% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $33.53K | 6% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $47.26K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $19.41K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|