Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 25?

$409.79K Vol.
|
Oct 25, 2026
72,000100%
74,000100%
76,000100%
78,00099%
72,000
$30.72K Vol.
100%
74,000
$43.31K Vol.
100%
76,000
$63.76K Vol.
100%
78,000
$75.82K Vol.
99%
80,000
$60.28K Vol.
85%
82,000
$41.02K Vol.
3%
84,000
$54.08K Vol.
<1%
86,000
$20.73K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI