72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00097%

72,000
$3.15K Vol.

74,000
$5.59K Vol.

76,000
$25.25K Vol.

78,000
$42.25K Vol.

80,000
$26.4K Vol.

82,000
$19.86K Vol.

84,000
$5.54K Vol.

86,000
$5.14K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $3.15K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $5.59K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $25.25K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $42.25K | 97% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $26.4K | 73% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $19.86K | 22% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $5.54K | 3% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $5.14K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|