Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 26?

$140.29K Vol.
|
Oct 26, 2026
72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00097%
72,000
$3.15K Vol.
100%
74,000
$5.59K Vol.
100%
76,000
$25.25K Vol.
99%
78,000
$42.25K Vol.
97%
80,000
$26.4K Vol.
73%
82,000
$19.86K Vol.
22%
84,000
$5.54K Vol.
3%
86,000
$5.14K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI