72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00099%
78,00095%

72,000
$1.72K Vol.

74,000
$2.63K Vol.

76,000
$7.91K Vol.

78,000
$11.28K Vol.

80,000
$11.82K Vol.

82,000
$475.49 Vol.

84,000
$958.31 Vol.

86,000
$1.83K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $1.72K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $2.63K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $7.91K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $11.28K | 97% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $11.82K | 81% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $475.49 | 46% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $958.31 | 17% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $1.83K | 5% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|