72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00096%

72,000
$72.76K Vol.

74,000
$45.7K Vol.

76,000
$53.39K Vol.

78,000
$88.03K Vol.

80,000
$32.75K Vol.

82,000
$56.85K Vol.

84,000
$55.95K Vol.

86,000
$25.46K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $72.76K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $45.7K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $53.39K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $88.03K | 96% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $32.75K | 62% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $56.85K | 6% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $55.95K | 1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $25.46K | <1% |
All users vs
Outcome | Yes $ | Smart Lean | No $ | Edge | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | |||||
![]() 74,000 | |||||
![]() 76,000 | |||||
Yes No | |||||
![]() 78,000 | |||||
![]() 80,000 | |||||
![]() 82,000 | |||||
![]() 84,000 | |||||
![]() 86,000 | |||||
![]() 88,000 | |||||
![]() 90,000 | |||||
![]() 92,000 | |||||