72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00098%
78,00095%

72,000
$1.79K Vol.

74,000
$2.67K Vol.

76,000
$14.07K Vol.

78,000
$19.89K Vol.

80,000
$18.5K Vol.

82,000
$9.09K Vol.

84,000
$2.09K Vol.

86,000
$4.58K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $1.79K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $2.67K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $14.07K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $19.89K | 95% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $18.5K | 74% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $9.09K | 27% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $2.09K | 5% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $4.58K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|