Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 26?

$476.34K Vol.
|
Oct 26, 2026
72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00096%
72,000
$72.76K Vol.
100%
74,000
$45.7K Vol.
100%
76,000
$53.39K Vol.
99%
78,000
$88.03K Vol.
96%
80,000
$32.75K Vol.
62%
82,000
$56.85K Vol.
6%
84,000
$55.95K Vol.
1%
86,000
$25.46K Vol.
<1%
Outcome
Yes $
Smart Lean
No $
Edge
72,000
74,000
76,000
78,000
80,000
82,000
Yes
No
84,000
86,000
88,000
90,000
92,000