Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 27?

$118.56K Vol.
|
Oct 27, 2026
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00098%
78,00090%
72,000
$2.14K Vol.
100%
74,000
$13.53K Vol.
100%
76,000
$27.2K Vol.
98%
78,000
$24.04K Vol.
90%
80,000
$5.96K Vol.
57%
82,000
$10.39K Vol.
16%
84,000
$6.8K Vol.
3%
86,000
$22.91K Vol.
1%
Outcome
Yes $
Smart Lean
No $
Edge
72,000
74,000
76,000
78,000
80,000
82,000
84,000
86,000
Yes
No
88,000
90,000
92,000