72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00098%
78,00090%

72,000
$2.14K Vol.

74,000
$13.53K Vol.

76,000
$27.2K Vol.

78,000
$24.04K Vol.

80,000
$5.96K Vol.

82,000
$10.39K Vol.

84,000
$6.8K Vol.

86,000
$22.91K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $2.14K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $13.53K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $27.2K | 98% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $24.04K | 90% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $5.96K | 57% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $10.39K | 16% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $6.8K | 3% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $22.91K | 1% |
All users vs
Outcome | Yes $ | Smart Lean | No $ | Edge | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | |||||
![]() 74,000 | |||||
![]() 76,000 | |||||
![]() 78,000 | |||||
![]() 80,000 | |||||
![]() 82,000 | |||||
![]() 84,000 | |||||
![]() 86,000 | |||||
Yes No | |||||
![]() 88,000 | |||||
![]() 90,000 | |||||
![]() 92,000 | |||||