Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 28?

$103.83K Vol.
|
Oct 28, 2026
74,00099%
76,00096%
78,00085%
80,00055%
74,000
$5.48K Vol.
99%
76,000
$24.51K Vol.
96%
78,000
$35.38K Vol.
85%
80,000
$4K Vol.
55%
82,000
$10.87K Vol.
22%
84,000
$16.14K Vol.
6%
86,000
$4.6K Vol.
1%
88,000
$2.53K Vol.
1%
Outcome
Yes $
Smart Lean
No $
Edge
74,000
Yes
No
76,000
78,000
80,000
82,000
84,000
86,000
88,000
90,000
92,000
94,000