Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 29?

$367.81K Vol.
|
Oct 29, 2026
72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00098%
72,000
$52.88K Vol.
100%
74,000
$62.49K Vol.
100%
76,000
$57.46K Vol.
99%
78,000
$59.82K Vol.
98%
80,000
$25.45K Vol.
87%
82,000
$23.76K Vol.
30%
84,000
$38.21K Vol.
4%
86,000
$29.3K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI