72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00098%

72,000
$52.88K Vol.

74,000
$62.49K Vol.

76,000
$57.46K Vol.

78,000
$59.82K Vol.

80,000
$25.45K Vol.

82,000
$23.76K Vol.

84,000
$38.21K Vol.

86,000
$29.3K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $52.88K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $62.49K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $57.46K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $59.82K | 98% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $25.45K | 87% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $23.76K | 30% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $38.21K | 4% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $29.3K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|