72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00098%
78,00096%

72,000
$41.78K Vol.

74,000
$58.18K Vol.

76,000
$54.54K Vol.

78,000
$50.01K Vol.

80,000
$22.5K Vol.

82,000
$17.96K Vol.

84,000
$32.96K Vol.

86,000
$25.09K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $41.78K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $58.18K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $54.54K | 98% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $50.01K | 96% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $22.5K | 74% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $17.96K | 23% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $32.96K | 4% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $25.09K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|