Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 29?

$316.69K Vol.
|
Oct 29, 2026
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00098%
78,00096%
72,000
$41.78K Vol.
100%
74,000
$58.18K Vol.
99%
76,000
$54.54K Vol.
98%
78,000
$50.01K Vol.
96%
80,000
$22.5K Vol.
74%
82,000
$17.96K Vol.
23%
84,000
$32.96K Vol.
4%
86,000
$25.09K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI