72,000100%
74,00098%
76,00089%
78,00016%

72,000
$216.79K Vol.

74,000
$190.15K Vol.

76,000
$222K Vol.

78,000
$186.15K Vol.

80,000
$230.92K Vol.

82,000
$121.53K Vol.

84,000
$154.61K Vol.

86,000
$68.4K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $216.79K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $190.15K | 98% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $222K | 89% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $186.15K | 16% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $230.92K | 2% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $121.53K | <1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $154.61K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $68.4K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|