Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?

$1.46M Vol.
|
Oct 30, 2026
72,000100%
74,00098%
76,00088%
78,00012%
72,000
$216.79K Vol.
100%
74,000
$190.15K Vol.
98%
76,000
$222K Vol.
89%
78,000
$186.15K Vol.
12%
80,000
$230.92K Vol.
1%
82,000
$121.53K Vol.
<1%
84,000
$154.61K Vol.
<1%
86,000
$68.4K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI