72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00096%
78,00069%

72,000
$177.06K Vol.

74,000
$147.2K Vol.

76,000
$160.48K Vol.

78,000
$154.38K Vol.

80,000
$148.38K Vol.

82,000
$107.54K Vol.

84,000
$125.26K Vol.

86,000
$58.2K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $177.06K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $147.2K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $160.48K | 96% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $154.38K | 70% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $148.38K | 12% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $107.54K | 2% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $125.26K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $58.2K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|