Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?

$1.15M Vol.
|
Oct 30, 2026
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00096%
78,00069%
72,000
$177.06K Vol.
100%
74,000
$147.2K Vol.
99%
76,000
$160.48K Vol.
96%
78,000
$154.38K Vol.
70%
80,000
$148.38K Vol.
12%
82,000
$107.54K Vol.
2%
84,000
$125.26K Vol.
<1%
86,000
$58.2K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI