72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00095%
78,00067%

72,000
$176.5K Vol.

74,000
$147.2K Vol.

76,000
$158.9K Vol.

78,000
$152.99K Vol.

80,000
$139.55K Vol.

82,000
$107.02K Vol.

84,000
$125.2K Vol.

86,000
$58.2K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $176.5K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $147.2K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $158.9K | 95% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $152.99K | 68% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $139.55K | 12% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $107.02K | 1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $125.2K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $58.2K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|