Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?

$1.13M Vol.
|
Oct 30, 2026
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00095%
78,00067%
72,000
$176.5K Vol.
100%
74,000
$147.2K Vol.
99%
76,000
$158.9K Vol.
95%
78,000
$152.99K Vol.
68%
80,000
$139.55K Vol.
12%
82,000
$107.02K Vol.
1%
84,000
$125.2K Vol.
<1%
86,000
$58.2K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI