72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00091%
78,00027%

72,000
$201.82K Vol.

74,000
$178.58K Vol.

76,000
$214.87K Vol.

78,000
$171.77K Vol.

80,000
$210.51K Vol.

82,000
$116.95K Vol.

84,000
$151.37K Vol.

86,000
$65.64K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $201.82K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $178.58K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $214.87K | 91% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $171.77K | 28% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $210.51K | 3% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $116.95K | <1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $151.37K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $65.64K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|