Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?

$1.38M Vol.
|
Oct 30, 2026
72,00099%
74,00099%
76,00091%
78,00027%
72,000
$201.82K Vol.
100%
74,000
$178.58K Vol.
99%
76,000
$214.87K Vol.
91%
78,000
$171.77K Vol.
28%
80,000
$210.51K Vol.
3%
82,000
$116.95K Vol.
<1%
84,000
$151.37K Vol.
<1%
86,000
$65.64K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI