72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00028%

72,000
$226.37K Vol.

74,000
$217.26K Vol.

76,000
$246.11K Vol.

78,000
$216.84K Vol.

80,000
$269.24K Vol.

82,000
$136.44K Vol.

84,000
$154.71K Vol.

86,000
$68.4K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 72,000 | $226.37K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $217.26K | 100% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $246.11K | 99% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $216.84K | 30% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $269.24K | <1% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $136.44K | <1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $154.71K | <1% | ||
![]() 86,000 | $68.4K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|