Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?

$1.6M Vol.
|
Oct 30, 2026
72,000100%
74,000100%
76,00099%
78,00028%
72,000
$226.37K Vol.
100%
74,000
$217.26K Vol.
100%
76,000
$246.11K Vol.
99%
78,000
$216.84K Vol.
30%
80,000
$269.24K Vol.
<1%
82,000
$136.44K Vol.
<1%
84,000
$154.71K Vol.
<1%
86,000
$68.4K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI