Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$601.64K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00094%
70,000
$47.8K Vol.
100%
72,000
$65.45K Vol.
100%
74,000
$84.76K Vol.
99%
76,000
$114.5K Vol.
94%
78,000
$69.17K Vol.
21%
80,000
$74.74K Vol.
1%
82,000
$69.71K Vol.
<1%
84,000
$41.54K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI