70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00094%

70,000
$47.8K Vol.

72,000
$65.45K Vol.

74,000
$84.76K Vol.

76,000
$114.5K Vol.

78,000
$69.17K Vol.

80,000
$74.74K Vol.

82,000
$69.71K Vol.

84,000
$41.54K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $47.8K | 100% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $65.45K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $84.76K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $114.5K | 94% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $69.17K | 21% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $74.74K | 1% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $69.71K | <1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $41.54K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|