Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$300.15K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00096%
76,00082%
70,000
$18.24K Vol.
99%
72,000
$30.92K Vol.
99%
74,000
$53.76K Vol.
96%
76,000
$60.42K Vol.
83%
78,000
$34.38K Vol.
38%
80,000
$18.48K Vol.
6%
82,000
$39.14K Vol.
1%
84,000
$25.07K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI